Who will Attend

CEBBIS.eu - Central Europe Branch Based Innovation Support
t Name First Name Organisation MC 13:30 MC 15:30
Aim Karel Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Arellanesova Anna  Industrial Property Office of the Czech Republic MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Barto Seba CTU / Acision MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Base Petr Hub Praha  MC3 Barclay MC4 Zintgraff
Bobe Ulrich Institut Chemnitzer Maschinen- und Anlagenbau e.V. MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Barclay
Bohnert Rainer ZAB Brandenburg GmbH MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Borovka Antonin  ČVUT - FBMI MC1 Philpott MC4 Zintgraff
Brzoza Aleksandra Upper Silesian Agency for Enterprises Restructuring Co. MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Casten Daniel VSB - Technical University of Ostrava MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Celikovsky David CTU MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Collenz Daniele AREA Science Park MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Barclay
Csanádi Gabriella European Office - Vienna Board of Education MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Csölle Putzová Ildikó Faculty of Business and Managemnet, Brno University of Technology MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Czaykowska Achim Virtual Dimension Center (VDC) MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Czeremcha Izabela GAPP S.A. MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Čadil Vladislav Technology Centre ASCR MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Dabkowska Ewa University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Debreceni Gábor CTRIA MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Dittrich Martin Technologické centrum Hradec Králové o.p.s. MC3 Barclay MC1 Philpott
Duval Claire Virtual Dimension Center (VDC) MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Dziurska Magdalena Upper Silesian Agency for Enterprises Restructuring Co. MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Fenyvesi Aniko INNOSKART MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Hajnala Martin CULS Prague MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Halva Tomáš JIC, zájmové sdružení právnických osob MC3 Barclay MC4 Zintgraff
Hana Karel CTU in Prague MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Hassmann Josef Technology Park Chomutov MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Holub Jan Czech Technical University in Prague MC3 Barclay MC1 Philpott
Holý Stanislav CTU, Fac.of Mech. Eng, MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Honzak Lidija Ljubljana university incubator MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Hrstka Libor CTU in Prague MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Husek Zdenek Europrofis/Technology park Chomutov MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Chomát Miroslav FEE CTU  MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Ibrahim Hashimu D. KYEREMANTENG SERVICES MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Jakešová Klára Eurosignal, a.s. MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Jakubův Lenka Czech Technical University MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Janouškovcová Eva fMasaryk University Brno, TTO MC1 Philpott MC4 Zintgraff
Jirátová Gabriela CTU MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Skinner
Jordan Michal Linet spol. s r.o. MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Jurči Peter CTU in Prague MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Kaiser Jiří Czech technical university in Prague MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Barclay
Kalina Pavel Czech Technical University MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Kanciova Ljuba Industrial Property Office of the Czech Republic MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Kocourek Radim JIC, zájmové sdružení právnických osob MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Komárek Pavel EF TRANS MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Barclay
Komberec Libor ČVUT - FBMI MC1 Philpott MC3 Barclay
Koppitz David MEPCO MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Barclay
Kotoul Michal Brno Univesirsity of Technology MC1 Philpott MC3 Barclay
Kovářová Jana Technical university of Ostrava MC1 Philpott MC4 Zintgraff
Král Luboš MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Krautwurmová Hana Czech Technical University in Prague MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Kreibich Ondrej CTU Prague MC3 Barclay MC4 Zintgraff
Kříha Vítězslav CTU in Prague, FEE MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Kubiš Miroslav CVTI SR MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Kučera Zdeněk Technologické centrum AV ČR MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Kulisz Aleksandra Upper Silesian Agency for Enterprise Restructuring MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Litynski Karol Foundation Innovation Centre FIRE MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Marecek Petr Czech Technical University in Prague, Faculty of Electrical Engineering MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Matoušková Alena Institut Chemnitzer Maschinen- und Anlagenbau e.V. MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Molkova Tatiana  Univerzita Pardubice MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Mucka Jakub ČVUT - FBMI MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Netolická Michaela Czech Technical University in Prague MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Neuzil Jan  Czech Technical University in Prague MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
ORAVA Michal Univerzita Tomáše Bati ve Zlíně MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Paulíková Romana Industrial Property Office MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Pavlík Ladislav Eurosignal, a.s. MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Pinter Zsuzsanna  INNOSKART MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Piwowarska Karolina Upper Silesian Agency for Enterprises Restructuring MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Pixova Katerina CUA MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Podaril Martin CTU MC1 Philpott MC3 Barclay
Pokorny Ondrej Technology Centre ASCR MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Pottyondy Akos West-Transdanubian Regional Development Agency MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Prausová Ilona CVUT MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Prochazkova Dana Czech Technical University MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Reiber Susanne SFG MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Samoura Etien CTU in Prague MC4 Zintgraff MC3 Barclay
Sedivka Premysl Czech University of Life Sciences Prague MC3 Barclay MC4 Zintgraff
Sedláčková Olga CVUT MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Schabereiter Wolfgang brain plus MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Slovák Jan Masaryk University Brno, TTO MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Smeja Martin CVTI SR MC1 Philpott MC4 Zintgraff
Soyková Vivienne CTU MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Stastka Jiri CTU in Prague, Fac. of Civil Engineering MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Statucka Magdalena University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Suchý Václav Technology Centre ASCR MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Szépvölgyi Ákos CTRIA MC3 Barclay MC1 Philpott
Šípek Richard ÚISK FF UK a Knihovna Národního muzea MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Tanimola Mutiu Olaitan Star Angels Nigeria  MC3 Skinner MC3 Barclay
Taylor  Stephen Consorzio per l'AREA di Ricerca Scientifica e Tecnologica MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff
Turcani Marek Czech University of Life Sciences Prague MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Unruh Jens Brandenburg Economic Development Board - ZukunftsAgentur Brandenburg GmbH MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Urschler Susanne SFG MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
Vankova Bedriska CVUT MC4 Zintgraff
Vanova Jana TC AS CR MC1 Philpott MC4 Zintgraff
Vit David FEE CVUT MC1 Philpott MC4 Zintgraff
Vlček Miroslav Czech Technical University in Prague/Faculty of Transportation Sciences MC3 Skinner MC1 Philpott
Vyroubalová  Michaela CTU in Prague MC1 Philpott MC3 Skinner
Winklerova Hana CTU MC4 Zintgraff MC1 Philpott
WONS Zygmunt CEBBIS project MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Zach Lukas ČVUT v Praze MC3 Barclay MC3 Skinner
Zapletalova Martina CTU Prague MC3 Skinner MC4 Zintgraff

Events

March 22.3.2013
22.3.2013
Closing Conference: Innovation ICT-driven the CEBBIS project to foster innovation and technology transfer
Trieste, Italy
June 20.6.2012- 22.6.2012
20.6.2012- 22.6.2012
Study Visit to the Czech Republic
Pardubice, CZ
March 29.3.2012- 30.3.2012
29.3.2012- 30.3.2012
Regional workshop and Study visit
Koper, Sl
logaCE